Logo
VDD
CEI Holzerode 2019

Starter 2019

CEI 120 km

120   Mottet, Emeline   BEL   Xanabi des Sauvlons
121   Ganster, Heike   GER   Aurieres d'Aurieres
122   Haug, Clara   GER   Carhim des Aubepines
123   Varga, Katalin   HUN   MK Tarek

CEIYJ 2* 120 km

124   Kramer, Nanke   NED   Liby

LDF 120km

125   Bretthauer, Claudia   GER   Altana's Samara

LDR 100 km

100   Hähnel, Phillip   GER   Orchide 11
101   Schima, Mara   GER   Aman 16

LDF 100 km

102   Böker Christina   GER   Molimo
103   Müller-Millgramm, Ines   GER   Strathies Sir Nando
104   klawitter, Nicole   GER   Appolonia

CEI 1* 80 km

80   Peignat, Steve   BEL   Essaouira de Madigou
81   Thygesen, Rikke,Sophie Kiaer   DEN   Zigan
82   Finkel, Franziska   GER   Filou Rouge
83   Koppe, Veit   GER   Priz 2
84   Kosel, Michaela   GER   MK Crystal AA
85   Weiershäuser, Anna-Lena   GER   SGW Shamaal
86   Dragset, Astrid   NOR   Majeed Classic Khantaro
87   Jack, Esther   SUI   Early Bird v.d. Linth

CEIYJ 1* 80 km

88   Al Samarraie, Nayla   GER   Shadiia al Samarra
89   Weiz, Alexandra   GER   Oktavia al Samarra
90   Lamsma, Imke   NED   Labwa

MDR 80 km

91   Al Samarraie, Joana   GER   Tessa al Samarra
92   Bosse, Louisa   GER   BG Ashara
93   Humm, Franka   GER   Coralli
94   Waltermann, Ann-Kathrin   GER   Memory
95   Wüstefeld, Lena   GER   Aylaa
96   Becker, Frank   GER   Charisma

MDF 80 km

98   Wanitschka, Manfred   GER   Oxalis

KDR 60 km

60   Bollweg Annika
61   Dornsiepen, Bernhard   GER   Ghalila al' Anara
62   Heimann, Nouran   GER   MK Waldfee
63   Korn, Katharina   GER   Drako
64   Müller, Silke   GER   Malwina
65   Petersen, Lutz   GER   Ameen Lazana
66   Sokolowski, Mareike   GER   Meshi Rim
67   Wegner, Anne   GER   Salamah ibn bint Khazzan Adjawad

KDF 60 km

78   Rüthnick Cornelia   GER   Guydion the Harlequin
79   Sonja Schmidt Flach   GER   Oreleo

ER 40 km

40   Cordes, Fenja   GER   Juna Anjoum Adjawad
41   Dr. Beisel, Nadine   GER   Cosmo Lamour
42   Güldenpfennig, Susanne   GER   MK Excalibur
43   Kopperschmidt, Henning   GER   Mirage
44   Kraus, Sarah   GER   Shima Adjawad
45   Kraus, Theresa   GER   MK Mystique
46   Lepa, Marika   GER   Farewell (Eve)
47   Schulze, Cindy   GER   Darcys Tralee
48   Strauß, Katharina   GER   Calcetina
49   Tiedt, Hilke   GER   El Popo
50   Wiegmann, Alena Bele Mia   GER   Caryca

ER 26 km

26   Fleischer, Carolin   GER   Cantana 14
27   Oberbeck, Astrid   GER   Gypsi 53
28   Skopek, Lena   GER   Otis 23
29   Wachsmuth, Tanja   GER   Nadya 4
Akuvet

Golem Web Design

Drebivet

Beckers Bester